Events & News
National Events
News
Training
NZIPIM Courses
NZIPIM Professional Development Framework
Publications
The Journal
Other Resources
About Us
About Us
Our Board Members
Our Team
Our Partners
Complaints Process
Membership
Member Benefits
Become a Member
Membership Fees
Career Pathways
Resilience Toolkit
Certification
Dairy Farm Systems Certification
Member Directory
Member Directory
Certified Dairy Farm Systems Consultants
Members Only
The Journal
CPD Policy
Past Webinars
Newsletters
Other Resources
Conference Presentations
Member Login
Contact Us
Toggle navigation
Events & News
National Events
News
Training
NZIPIM Courses
NZIPIM Professional Development Framework
Publications
The Journal
Other Resources
About Us
About Us
Our Board Members
Our Team
Our Partners
Complaints Process
Membership
Member Benefits
Become a Member
Membership Fees
Career Pathways
Resilience Toolkit
Certification
Dairy Farm Systems Certification
Member Directory
Member Directory
Certified Dairy Farm Systems Consultants
Members Only
The Journal
CPD Policy
Past Webinars
Newsletters
Other Resources
Conference Presentations
Member Login
Consultant View
Export to CSV
Filter :
Advanced
All Members
Archived People
Consultant View
Grace Members
Inactive People
Mailing List
Members and Companies
People
Recently Registered
Region :
[Any]
Canterbury / Westland
Central Districts
Hawkes Bay / East Coast
Nelson/Marlborough
Northland
Otago / Southland
Overseas
Rotorua / Bay of Plenty
South Canterbury & North Otago
Taranaki
Waikato
Wellington / Wairarapa
Specialty :
[Any]
Accountancy Services
Agribusiness Expertise
Arable Systems
Arbitration and Mediation
Dairy Farm Systems
Deer Production Systems
Environmental Monitoring and Reporting
Farm Development
Farm Supervision
Farmer
Farmer
Financial Planning
Governance Advice
Horticultural Systems
Human Resource Management
Insurance Advice
Investment Advice
Irrigation Systems and Design
Nutrient Management
Property Advice
Resource Consent Applications
Rural Valuation
Sheep and Beef Production Systems
Strategic Planning
Succession Planning
Water Quality Treatment Systems
Membership Class :
[Any]
Associate
Certification
Complimentary
Fellow
Fellow Retired
Hononary
Journal
Life Member
Member
Member Retired
Registered Member (DONT USE)
Registration
Student
Test Registration
Search :
1
2
3
4
5
Items : 446
Name
Business Phone
Email
1
2
3
4
5
Items : 446
Gary Alexander
Integrated Foods
gary.axe@outlook.com
Pita Alexander
03 365 8400
pita@alexanders.net.nz
Janine Alfeld
janine.alfeld@mpi.govt.nz
Wayne Allan
0274 341 790
wayne@allanag.co.nz
James Allen
07 839 2683
james.allen@agfirst.co.nz
Peter Allen
peter@businesstorque.co.nz
Jock Allison
03 477 2903
jock.allison85@gmail.com
Will Anderson
will_anderson@bnz.co.nz
Nick Andree-Wiltens
Nick.Andree-Wiltens@fonterra.com
Peter Andrew
06 868 4144
peter.andrew@agfirst.co.nz
Jennifer Armstrong
Jennifer.Armstrong@ngaitahu.iwi.nz
Charlie Arnesen
06 370 5815
charlie.arnesen@westpac.co.nz
Lisa Arnold
lisa.arnold@wsp.com
Vince Ashworth
vashworth85@gmail.com
Graeme Austin
gaustin@corsonmaize.co.nz
Alison Bailey
03 423 0226
alison.bailey@lincoln.ac.nz
Doug Bailey
doug.bailey@mpi.govt.nz
Michael Bailey
mbailey@lic.co.nz
David Baker
06 378 8174
dob@bakerag.co.nz
Rosalie Bakker
rosalie.bakker@icloud.com
Lee Baldwin
lee@baldwinagrisolutions.co.nz
Tim Banks
0211994599
tim.banks@colliers.com
Stephen Barr
06 323 6562
smbarr@inspire.net.nz
William Bartrum
027 212 2322
billy@ruralconsulting.co.nz
Timothy Bathgate
0272 037 026
tim@shandthomson.co.nz
Liam Bawden
liam.bawden@headlands.co.nz
Ryan Baxter
027 285 9075
ryan.baxter@fonterra.com
Stu Bayliss
stu.bayliss@tambo.co.nz
Wade Bell
wbell@genetic.co.nz
Sean Bennett
022 014 1048
sean.bennett@agfirst.co.nz
Kate Berry
kate.berry@agfirst.co.nz
Wayne Berry
07 889 6191
wayne.berry@farmside.co.nz
Aidan Bichan
abichan@xtra.co.nz
April Birchall
april.birchall@headlands.co.nz
Paul Bird
pdbird@gmail.com
Ross Bishop
ross.bishop@dairynz.co.nz
Fiona Black
03 546 5633
wfblack@xtra.co.nz
Cam Blain
029 200 8101
cam.blain@nzab.co.nz
Guy Blundell
03 409 8126
guy@compassagri.com
Chris Boom
09 437 6677
chris.boom@agfirst.co.nz
Robin Boom
0274448764
agronomics@xtra.co.nz
Richard Borrell
03 545 9498
richard.borrell@westpac.co.nz
Peter Bosworth
0274 329396
pbos@xtra.co.nz
Brent Boyce
bboyce@lic.co.nz
Martin Boyle
06 323 2220
martin@bakerag.co.nz
Peter Bradley
03 308 0076
peter@bradleyrural.co.nz
Tony Bradley
07 549 4900
tony@aaltd.co.nz
Mike Bramley
mike.bramley@dairynz.co.nz
Mark Bridges
mandabridges@xtra.co.nz
Barry Brook
barry@barrybrook.co.nz
Nicholas Brooks
03 372 0839
nbrooks@pggwrightsongrain.co.nz
Andrew Buchanan
03 208 9560
akbagribusiness@gmail.com
Jono Buchly
jono.buchly@headlands.co.nz
Jo Buckner
027 253 3132
Jo.Buckner@toitu.co.nz
Ian Bunt
03 343 9020
ian.bunt@qv.co.nz
Trish Burborough
03 951 4716
Trish.Burborough@mpi.govt.nz
Ashley Burdon
03 211 3788
ashleyb@mdp.co.nz
Brian Burrough
06 870 4671
brian.burrough@ruralequities.co.nz
Geoff Burton
07 895 8052
BurtonGT@xtra.co.nz
Andrew Burtt
04 471 6035
andrew.burtt@beeflambnz.com
Elizabeth Burtt
03 423 0266
Elizabeth.Burtt@lincoln.ac.nz
Carolyn Bushell
0272932516
carolyn.bushell@dairynz.co.nz
Graham Butcher
03 208 9956
gbutcher@ruralsolutions.co.nz
Claire Cameron
claire@pinnacledairy.co.nz
Hamish Campbell
021 900 579
hamish.campbell@ravensdown.co.nz
Sandra Campbell
022 011 6033
sandra.campbell@mpi.govt.nz
Stephen Canton
Steve.Canton@dairynz.co.nz
Bernard Card
04 527 4924
aveyron532@gmail.com
Mervyn Cargill
09 570 9732
mervyncargill@xtra.co.nz
Deane Carson
03 218 8850
deane@agribusiness.co.nz
Scott Carter
022 122 7057
scott.carter@arotahiagri.co.nz
Travis Carter
travis.carter@agfirst.co.nz
Robert Cathcart
bob.cathcart@agfirst.co.nz
Warwick Catto
07 575 4159
wcatto@ballance.co.nz
Nicola Chisholm
nicola.chisholm@agfirst.co.nz
Richard Christie
richard@christieconsultants.nz
Natalie Chrystal
09 550 7147
natalie@completefeeds.co.nz
Brian Clarke
06 358 7690
baclarke10@gmail.com
Antony Cliffe
03 543 8271
antony.cliffe@rabobank.com
Joseph Clough
027 4459476
joeclough52@gmail.com
James Cockburn
James.Cockburn@rabobank.com
John Coleman
027 392 8098
John.Coleman@bayleys.co.nz
George Collier
03 440 0100
george@iclca.co.nz
Hilton Collier
0
hilton.collier@taiao-connect.co.nz
Laura Cookson
027 311 7499
laura.cookson@fonterra.com
Graham Cooney
03 231 3421
grahamcooney63@gmail.com
Alesha Cooper
alesha.cooper@fonterra.com
David Cooper
021 197 5608
david.cooper@dairynz.co.nz
Barry Croucher
03 308 7484
bjpjcroucher@gmail.com
Neil Crowson
neil.crowson@lic.co.nz
Zara Crutchley
03 208 4450
zara.crutchley@cbre.com
Sue Cumberworth
Sue Cumberworth & Assoc.
sue.cumberworth@gmail.com
Simon Curran
06 374 7059
simon@mcia.co.nz
Andrew Curtis
andrew@primaryinsight.co.nz
Monique Daulton
monique.daulton@gmail.com
Natalie Davidson
022 016 5135
natalie.davidson@mpi.govt.nz
Jonathan Davis
03 384 2070
livingland@xtra.co.nz
Rob Davison
027 474 9404
rob.davison@beeflambnz.com
John Dawson
07 889 5304
Daws.JAVCT@xtra.co.nz
Kathryn De Bruin
09 439 4283
kathryn@kdebruin.co.nz
×
Please
log in
or
register
before continuing.
email
password
log In