Events & News
National Events
Courses
News
Certification
Certification
Dairy Farm Systems Certification
Publications
The Journal
Other Resources
About Us
About Us
Our Board Members
Our Team
Complaints Process
Membership
Member Benefits
Become a Member
Membership Fees
Career Pathways
Resilience Toolkit
Member Directory
Member Directory
Certified Dairy Farm Systems Consultants
Members Only
The Journal
CPD Policy
Past Webinars
Newsletters
Other Resources
Conference Presentations
Member Login
Contact Us
Toggle navigation
Events & News
National Events
Courses
News
Certification
Certification
Dairy Farm Systems Certification
Publications
The Journal
Other Resources
About Us
About Us
Our Board Members
Our Team
Complaints Process
Membership
Member Benefits
Become a Member
Membership Fees
Career Pathways
Resilience Toolkit
Member Directory
Member Directory
Certified Dairy Farm Systems Consultants
Members Only
The Journal
CPD Policy
Past Webinars
Newsletters
Other Resources
Conference Presentations
Member Login
Consultant View
Region :
[Any]
Canterbury / Westland
Central Districts
Hawkes Bay / East Coast
Nelson/Marlborough
Northland
Otago / Southland
Overseas
Rotorua / Bay of Plenty
South Canterbury & North Otago
Taranaki
Waikato
Wellington / Wairarapa
Specialty :
[Any]
Accountancy Services
Agribusiness Expertise
Arable Systems
Arbitration and Mediation
Dairy Farm Systems
Deer Production Systems
Environmental Monitoring and Reporting
Farm Development
Farm Supervision
Farmer
Farmer
Financial Planning
Governance Advice
Horticultural Systems
Human Resource Management
Insurance Advice
Investment Advice
Irrigation Systems and Design
Nutrient Management
Property Advice
Resource Consent Applications
Rural Valuation
Sheep and Beef Production Systems
Strategic Planning
Succession Planning
Water Quality Treatment Systems
Membership Class :
[Any]
Associate
Certification
Complimentary
Fellow
Fellow Retired
Hononary
Journal
Life Member
Member
Member Retired
Registered Member (DONT USE)
Registration
Student
Test Registration
Search :
<<
1
2
3
4
5
Items : 432
Name
Business Phone
Email
<<
1
2
3
4
5
Items : 432
Erica van Reenen
06 929 4557
Erica.vanreenen@agfirst.co.nz
Anna Vaughan
annavaughan.consulting@gmail.com
Vincent Vega - Cyberglue Test
021554545
vincent.tester@cyberglue.com
Stephen Veitch
stephen@manawamgmt.co.nz
Sam Vivian-Greer
027 235 9481
sam.vivian-greer@tetumupaeroa.co.nz
John Vosper
cleavedale@xtra.co.nz
Duncan Walker
07 349 1212
duncan@perrinag.net.nz
Simon Wallis
03 308 5099
swallis@gabitesltd.co.nz
Nick Walls
03 366 2203
nick@leech.co.nz
Gary Walton
03 3128773
gwalton.consulting@gmail.com
Tom Ward
03 3026268
tfward@xtra.co.nz
Ray Ward-Smith
03 688 2354
r.k.wardsmith@gmail.com
Sarah Watson
021 800 887
sarah@peoplemad.co.nz
Tony Watson
TonyAGWatson@outlook.co.nz
Frazer Weir
03 379 5155
frazer.weir@bdo.co.nz
Victoria Westbrooke
03 423 0272
victoria.westbrooke@lincoln.ac.nz
Charlotte Westwood
03 325 9139
cwestwood@pggwrightsonseeds.co.nz
Richard Wheeler
0272 166 446
richard@sidekickrural.co.nz
Stephen Wilkes
03 577 2162
steve@wilkesrm.co.nz
Ryan Wilkinson
ryan.wilkinson@rabobank.com
David Williams
027 459 2320
David.Williams@synlait.com
Gordon Williams
04 382 1838
williamsg@landcorp.co.nz
Karen Williams
karen.williams@fmg.co.nz
Sam Williams
sam.williams@headlands.co.nz
Craig Williamson
03 341 4200
craig.williamson@rabobank.com
Kevin Wilson
03-579-2202
kandpwilson@xtra.co.nz
Alistair Wing
03 303 7313
awing@xtra.co.nz
Simon Wing
03 379 5155
simon.wing@bdo.co.nz
Keith Woodford
03 325 3838 x 8325
kbwoodford@gmail.com
Tony Wright
attawright@xtra.co.nz
William Yates
09 307 0000
wyates@genetic.co.nz
Gareth Young
gareth.young@mercury.co.nz
×
Please
log in
or
register
before continuing.
email
password
log In